Season:
Boys 14-18 Intermediate Division
Rank Mvmt Player Hometown Class Points Events
1 2 Tj Stanton Ocean City, NJ 2019
150.00
2
T2 1 James Dalzell Linwood, NJ 2021
100.00
1
T2 1 Anthony Lawler Brigantine, NJ 2019
100.00
1
T4 1 Hayden Greer Moorestown, NJ 2020
50.00
1
T4 -- Colton Murray Sewell, NJ 2020
50.00
1
T6 1 Reece Raley Medford, NJ 2021
25.00
1
T6 1 Peter Fabian Manahawkin, NJ 2019
25.00
1
T6 1 Brett Campbell Egg Harbor Twp, NJ 2019
25.00
1
9 -- Kevin Curau Brigantine, NJ 2019
24.00
1
 
Boys 16-18 Advanced Division
Rank Mvmt Player Hometown Class Points Events
T1 -- Alec Ryden Moorestown, NJ 2019
100.00
1
T1 -- Jack Sterbenz Medford, NJ 2017
100.00
1
T1 -- Evan McNally Medford, NJ 2017
100.00
1
T4 1 Tj Aldridge Linwood, NJ 2017
50.00
1
T4 1 Jaden Bell Marlton, NJ 2017
50.00
1
T6 1 Bradley Bolger Marlton, NJ 2018
48.00
2
T6 1 Ki Mompho Marlton, NJ 2018
48.00
2
T8 -- Dan Murphy Sicklerville, NJ 2018
37.50
1
T8 -- Travis Weiner Rumson, NJ 2018
37.50
1
10 3 Thomas Paolini Berlin, NJ 2017
25.00
1
11 -- Craig Nordberg Ocean City, NJ 2018
24.00
1
T12 4 Jared Berger Blue Bell, PA 2018
23.00
1
T12 -- Anish Chouthai Edison, NJ 2018
23.00
1
 
Boys 14-15 Advanced Division
Rank Mvmt Player Hometown Class Points Events
T1 -- Stephen Eigenrauch Moorestown, NJ 2020
100.00
1
T1 5 James Dalzell Linwood, NJ 2021
100.00
1
T1 -- Michael Mitnick Linwood, NJ 2020
100.00
1
T4 1 Matthew Messenger Easton, MD 2021
50.00
1
T4 -- Jackson Schnarre Metuchen, NJ 2020
50.00
1
T4 1 Shane Darby Pt Pleasant, NJ 2021
50.00
1
7 2 Kyle Bartholomew Westampton, NJ 2020
25.00
1
 
Girls 14-18 Division
Rank Mvmt Player Hometown Class Points Events
1 -- Madeline Kent Linwood, NJ 2021
150.00
2
2 -- Kasey Clifford Longport , NJ 2019
100.00
1
3 -- Katrina Cabinian Egg Harbor Township, NJ 2021
25.00
1
 
Girls 10-13 Division
Rank Mvmt Player Hometown Class Points Events
1 -- Kiera Bartholomew Westampton, NJ 2023
100.00
1
 
Co-ed 14-18 Developmental Division
Rank Mvmt Player Hometown Class Points Events
T1 -- Brinley Ehrlich-Jaffe Marlton, NJ 2019
100.00
1
T1 -- Eric Flint, Jr. Philadelphia, PA 2022
100.00
1
3 -- Addi Mann Cherry Hill, NJ 2020
50.00
1
4 -- Cara Forline Bellmawr, NJ 2020
25.00
1
 
Co-ed 10-13 Developmental Division
Rank Mvmt Player Hometown Class Points Events
T1 -- Brandan Tyhanic Little Egg Harbor, NJ 2024
100.00
1
T1 -- Maxwell Forstein Moorestown, NJ 2022
100.00
1
T1 -- Vinny Polistina Egg Harbor Township, NJ 2023
100.00
1
4 -- Michael Loper Port Republic, NJ 2022
87.50
2
5 2 Luke Shertenlieb Little Egg Harbor, NJ 2024
74.00
2
6 2 Eric Flint, Jr. Philadelphia, PA 2022
37.50
1
7 1 Dominic Polistina Egg Harbor Township, NJ 2025
25.00
1
8 1 Cole Polistina Egg Harbor Township, NJ 2025
24.00
1
 
Co-ed 6-9 Developmental Division
Rank Mvmt Player Hometown Class Points Events
1 -- Declan Conner Swarthmore, PA 2027
150.00
2
2 1 Jack McGowan Linwood, NJ 2028
125.00
2
3 1 Keller Tannehill Margate, NJ 2026
100.00
1
 
Boys 10-13 Division
Rank Mvmt Player Hometown Class Points Events
1 -- Jack Ross Medford Lakes, NJ 2022
200.00
2
2 -- Jack Tarzy Medford, NJ 2022
100.00
1
3 3 Tj Ackerman Mays Landing, NJ 2022
74.00
2
T4 2 Shane Darby Pt Pleasant, NJ 2021
50.00
1
T4 2 Donald Jr. Siudmak Bloomingdale, NJ 2022
50.00
1
T6 2 Riley Palomata Westampton, NJ 2023
25.00
1
T6 2 Justin Kang Garnet Valley, PA 2022
25.00
1
8 2 Tommy Marshall Marlton, NJ 2025
24.00
1
9 1 Ethan Legarda Voorhees, NJ 2025
23.00
1
 
Sponsors & Affiliates
  • Weichert Realtors